Bodovanie jednotlivcov: |
kategória K veteráni I | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Ďurčo Marek | KOM | 13,00 |
2. | Bukovský Tibor | KOM | 8,00 |
3. | Bergendi Boris | DUN | 6,00 |
4. | Soldán Peter | DUN | 3,00 |
kategória K veteráni II | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Vass Gejza | ŠAM | 12,00 |
2. | Dallos Jozef | KOM | 9,00 |
3. | Szabó Tibor | KOM | 7,00 |
4. | Lipták Zdenko | HOS | 4,00 |
5. | Vetrík Peter | BLH | 2,50 |
6. | Schmiedl Gustav | INT | 0,50 |
kategória K veteráni III | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Zgančík Milan | NOV | 6,00 |
2. | Kužel Jozef | ŠTU | 2,00 |
kategória C veteráni I | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória C veteráni II | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória C veteráni III | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória K veteránky I | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória K veteránky II | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória K veteránky III | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória K muži | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Baránek Juraj | NOV | 22,50 |
2. | Danko Juraj | VIN | 19,50 |
3. | Banák Peter | ŠKP | 17,50 |
4. | Nebeský Ľubomír | INT | 13,50 |
5. | Gelle Peter | DUK | 10,00 |
5. | Širila Andrej | ŠŠT | 10,00 |
7. | Mičo Miroslav | NOV | 9,50 |
7. | Petrla Filip | UKB | 9,50 |
9. | Lachkovič Marián | UKB | 8,00 |
9. | Pikna Branislav | UKB | 8,00 |
9. | Riszdorfer Richard | ŠKP | 8,00 |
12. | Tarr Juraj | ŠKP | 7,00 |
13. | Dvorský Maroš | UKB | 5,00 |
13. | Lipták Jakub | ŠŠT | 5,00 |
15. | Krutil Marcel | DUN | 4,00 |
16. | Kadnár Roman | DUN | 3,00 |
17. | Prikryl Marcel | TTS | 2,50 |
17. | Štern Peter | TTS | 2,50 |
19. | Bobek Martin | ŠKP | 2,00 |
20. | Charvát Andrej | TTS | 1,00 |
20. | Pleva Matúš | TTS | 1,00 |
kategória C muži | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Biksadský Daniel | ŠKP | 16,00 |
2. | Širila Miroslav | DUK | 15,00 |
3. | Jantula Peter | TTS | 9,50 |
4. | Hagara Ľubomír | DUK | 8,00 |
4. | Váňa Michal | TTS | 8,00 |
6. | Zaťko Michal | NOV | 7,00 |
7. | Cabadaj Michal | ŠKP | 5,50 |
8. | Barenyi Branislav | TTS | 4,00 |
8. | Čižnár Ondrej | NOV | 4,00 |
10. | Kohout Miloš | TTS | 3,00 |
10. | Lapoš Branislav | TTS | 3,00 |
10. | Marcinek Tomáš | ZVK | 3,00 |
kategória K ženy | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Kmeťová Ivana | NOV | 23,50 |
2. | Kohlová Martina | UKB | 17,50 |
3. | Srnáková Dominika | TAT | 10,00 |
4. | Ivanovová Dana | ŠKP | 7,00 |
5. | Šamková Simona | PIE | 6,00 |
6. | Liptáková Zdenka | ŠŠT | 4,00 |
7. | Moravčíkova Barbora | ŠŠT | 3,00 |
8. | Liptáková Katarína | UKB | 2,00 |
kategória K juniori | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Vajda Martin | DUN | 20,50 |
2. | Zaťko Miroslav | NOV | 20,00 |
3. | Felcan Ľuboš | NOV | 15,50 |
4. | Gašparík Pavol | ŠŠT | 15,00 |
5. | Podola Tomáš | ŠKP | 13,00 |
5. | Zigo Tomáš | ŠŠT | 13,00 |
7. | Virga Marcel | TTS | 12,00 |
8. | Klučár Andrej | TTS | 8,50 |
8. | Tóth Alexander | KOM | 8,50 |
10. | Fischer Tomáš | ŠŠT | 8,00 |
11. | Michálek Matej | PIE | 7,50 |
12. | Tóth František | KOM | 6,50 |
13. | Bečka Ondrej | ŠKP | 6,00 |
14. | Petruš Michal | KOM | 3,00 |
15. | Basternák Krištof | KOM | 2,00 |
15. | Krnáč Andrej | UKB | 2,00 |
15. | Pócs Igor | UKB | 2,00 |
15. | Repka Damián | TTS | 2,00 |
15. | Ruža Martin | ŠKP | 2,00 |
kategória C juniori | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Oršula Juraj | NOV | 18,00 |
2. | Baránek Miroslav | NOV | 12,00 |
2. | Luža Stanislav | ŠKP | 12,00 |
4. | Dušička Jakub | TTS | 7,00 |
5. | Novák Martin | NOV | 5,00 |
6. | Fedor Michal | NOV | 4,00 |
kategória K juniorky | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Mištinová Lucia | NOV | 20,50 |
2. | Matejková Karin | ŠŠT | 19,50 |
3. | Tóthová Annamária | ŠAM | 18,50 |
4. | Dugasová Lujza | ŠKP | 13,00 |
5. | Majorošová Barbora | VIN | 12,00 |
6. | Bieliková Zuzana | ŠŠT | 10,50 |
7. | Paučová Anna | TAT | 10,00 |
8. | Hoferová Sabina | ŠKP | 6,00 |
9. | Mikšíková Petra | ŠKP | 5,50 |
10. | Kebísková Monika | INT | 3,50 |
kategória K kadeti | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Demin Viktor | KOM | 28,00 |
2. | Žďárský Šimon | TTS | 26,00 |
3. | Vass Richard | ŠAM | 21,00 |
4. | Janča Mário | PIE | 17,00 |
5. | Višváder David | ŠAM | 16,00 |
6. | Pálmay Dávid | KOM | 14,00 |
7. | Malík Zdenko | KOM | 9,00 |
8. | Kolenič Lukáš | DUN | 8,00 |
9. | Halag David | ŠAM | 7,00 |
9. | Horváth Patrik | ŠAM | 7,00 |
11. | Dobosi Roderik | KOM | 6,00 |
12. | Dugas Martin | DUN | 5,00 |
12. | Šamko Šimon | PIE | 5,00 |
12. | Škoda Máté | KOM | 5,00 |
15. | Harmady Richard | TTS | 3,00 |
15. | Jacko Michal | PIE | 3,00 |
17. | Elexa Tomáš | DUN | 1,00 |
17. | Michalička Juraj | NOV | 1,00 |
17. | Panenka Michael | ŠKP | 1,00 |
17. | Vámoš Oliver | ŠKP | 1,00 |
kategória C kadeti | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Orosz Csaba | ŠAM | 16,00 |
1. | Púček Ondrej | ŠŠT | 16,00 |
3. | Tarcsi Dávid | ŠAM | 14,00 |
4. | Korec Pavol | ŠKP | 11,00 |
5. | Fekete Roland | ŠAM | 9,00 |
5. | Fusek Filip | ŠKP | 9,00 |
7. | Ďuriš Michal | NOV | 5,00 |
8. | Fehér František | ŠAM | 2,00 |
kategória K kadetky | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Matoušková Michaela | NOV | 23,50 |
2. | Pelantová Roberta | KOM | 22,50 |
3. | Maťašová Petra | PIE | 20,50 |
4. | Horváthová Katarína | KOM | 15,50 |
5. | Kecskemétiová Judita | ŠTU | 14,00 |
6. | Danišová Veronika | DKB | 9,50 |
7. | Tkáčová Natália | NOV | 6,50 |
8. | Voltemarová Lucia | INT | 5,50 |
9. | Varga Sofia | ŠTU | 5,00 |
10. | Vidová Katarína | PIE | 4,50 |
11. | Zemanová Karolína | TAT | 2,00 |
12. | Macková Katarína | TAT | 1,00 |
kategória K chlapci 14r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Linka Tibor | ŠAM | 23,00 |
2. | Myšák Denis | NOV | 20,00 |
3. | Gašparík Peter | ŠŠT | 18,00 |
4. | Jacko Jerguš | PIE | 13,00 |
5. | Kačic Tomáš | PIE | 10,00 |
5. | Mikuš Oliver | ŠŠT | 10,00 |
7. | Fülöp Bence | ŠTU | 9,00 |
8. | Vasko Peter | TTS | 8,00 |
9. | Sprušanský Filip | TAT | 6,50 |
10. | Kecskeméthy Viktor | ŠTU | 3,00 |
11. | Žlnay David | PIE | 2,00 |
12. | Dolina Jakub | ŠKP | 1,00 |
12. | Gavora Samuel | PIE | 1,00 |
kategória C chlapci 14r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Roskoš Jakub | ŠAM | 7,50 |
2. | Ďuriš Jakub | NOV | 6,50 |
3. | Csáno Norbert | ŠAM | 3,50 |
kategória K dievčatá 14r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Drienovská Patrícia | NOV | 17,00 |
2. | Majerová Frederika | KOM | 13,50 |
3. | Ďuríková Petronela | NOV | 12,00 |
3. | Zatlkajová Nikola | NOV | 12,00 |
5. | Oršulová Martina | NOV | 7,00 |
6. | Szokola Flora | KOM | 5,00 |
7. | Mikšíková Simona | ŠKP | 2,50 |
kategória K chlapci 13r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Szokol Daniel | KOM | 22,00 |
2. | Horváth Adam | KOM | 16,00 |
3. | Stránsky Patrik | TAT | 15,50 |
4. | Gál Dean | ŠAM | 14,00 |
5. | Blaho Michal | TAT | 11,50 |
6. | Langschadl Ladislav | KOM | 8,50 |
7. | Jambor Maroš | TTS | 8,00 |
8. | Antol Martin | DKB | 5,00 |
9. | Bučko Ján | ŠŠT | 4,00 |
10. | Hofer Hermann | ŠKP | 1,00 |
10. | Marschal Máte | ŠTU | 1,00 |
12. | Csémy Csaba | ŠAM | 0,50 |
12. | László Michal | ŠAM | 0,50 |
kategória C chlapci 13r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Orosz Tibor | ŠAM | 9,50 |
2. | Zlatovský Roman | TTS | 5,00 |
3. | Berta Jakub | ŠKP | 3,00 |
4. | Liška Peter | ŠŠT | 1,00 |
kategória K dievčatá 13r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Skovajsová Patrícia | TAT | 17,00 |
2. | Blahová Linda | PIE | 13,00 |
3. | Podlucká Veronika | VIN | 8,50 |
4. | Petrovičová Nina | INT | 8,00 |
5. | Vödrösová Nikoleta | KOM | 5,00 |
6. | Bodoki Lilla | KOM | 4,50 |
7. | Lamošová Alexandra | NOV | 2,50 |
8. | Baráthová Sidónia | KOM | 1,50 |
kategória K chlapci 12r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Botek Adam | KOM | 15,00 |
2. | Szabó Michal | KOM | 13,00 |
3. | Dányi Daniel | PIE | 11,00 |
4. | Antal Andrej | TAT | 9,00 |
4. | Virágh Krisztián | ŠAM | 9,00 |
6. | Borovský Zdenko | HOS | 6,50 |
7. | Kiss Zsolt | ŠAM | 6,00 |
8. | Rus Tomáš | NOV | 4,50 |
9. | Martinček Kamil | TTS | 1,50 |
10. | Bátora Andrej | KOM | 1,00 |
10. | Bóri Alexander | PIE | 1,00 |
10. | Mikloška Lukáš | PIE | 1,00 |
kategória C chlapci 12r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória K dievčatá 12r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Kolpachová Lenka | VIN | 6,00 |
2. | Tollaová Monika | ŠKP | 3,00 |
3. | Oršulová Lenka | NOV | 2,00 |
4. | Szabóová Vanesa | KOM | 1,00 |
kategória K chlapci 11r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Obert Ákos | KOM | 20,00 |
2. | Libai Denisz | ŠAM | 15,00 |
2. | Zgančík Martin | NOV | 15,00 |
4. | Hakl Filip | ŠKP | 13,50 |
5. | Pajdlhauser Tomáš | ŠKP | 11,50 |
6. | Horváth Balázs | ŠAM | 11,00 |
7. | Móricz Zoltán | ŠAM | 9,00 |
8. | Keresztes Róbert | ŠAM | 7,50 |
8. | Podola Erik | ŠKP | 7,50 |
10. | Vanko Jakub | VIN | 7,00 |
11. | Kleman Tomáš | NOV | 6,00 |
12. | Berta Michal | ŠKP | 5,50 |
13. | Lapoš Juraj | TTS | 5,00 |
13. | Sebök František | ŠAM | 5,00 |
15. | Sármány Áron | ŠAM | 4,00 |
16. | Bastrnák Ákos | KOM | 2,00 |
16. | Fraňa Milan | TTS | 2,00 |
16. | Nagy Márk | ŠTU | 2,00 |
19. | Bastrnák Bálint | KOM | 1,00 |
19. | Hamran Juraj | KOM | 1,00 |
19. | Minárik Jakub | KOM | 1,00 |
kategória C chlapci 11r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória K dievčatá 11r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Csánová Veronika | ŠAM | 14,00 |
1. | Petrušová Mariana | KOM | 14,00 |
3. | Gamsjäger Lisa-Mária | KOM | 10,00 |
4. | Halagová Barbara | ŠAM | 6,50 |
5. | Oršulová Lucia | NOV | 6,00 |
6. | Tesariková Pavlína | ŠAM | 5,00 |
7. | Borovská Michaela | HOS | 4,00 |
7. | Mikušová Romana | PIE | 4,00 |
7. | Wiebauerová Viktória | TAT | 4,00 |
10. | Krkošková Alexandra | KOM | 3,00 |
11. | Rozkošová Simona | ŠAM | 2,50 |
12. | Liptáková Petra | HOS | 2,00 |
12. | Mišeje Viktória | NOV | 2,00 |
kategória K chlapci 10r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Obert Ákos | KOM | 20,00 |
2. | Libai Denisz | ŠAM | 15,00 |
2. | Zgančík Martin | NOV | 15,00 |
4. | Horváth Balázs | ŠAM | 11,00 |
5. | Móricz Zoltán | ŠAM | 9,00 |
6. | Vanko Jakub | VIN | 7,00 |
7. | Kleman Tomáš | NOV | 6,00 |
8. | Sebök František | ŠAM | 5,00 |
9. | Bastrnák Ákos | KOM | 2,00 |
10. | Bastrnák Bálint | KOM | 1,00 |
10. | Minárik Jakub | KOM | 1,00 |
kategória C chlapci 10r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória K dievčatá 10r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
1. | Csánová Veronika | ŠAM | 14,00 |
1. | Petrušová Mariana | KOM | 14,00 |
3. | Gamsjäger Lisa-Mária | KOM | 10,00 |
4. | Oršulová Lucia | NOV | 6,00 |
5. | Tesariková Pavlína | ŠAM | 5,00 |
6. | Borovská Michaela | HOS | 4,00 |
6. | Wiebauerová Viktória | TAT | 4,00 |
8. | Liptáková Petra | HOS | 2,00 |
kategória K chlapci 9r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória C chlapci 9r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |
kategória K dievčatá 9r. | |||
por. | priezvisko, meno | oddiel | body |