International Regatta, Piešťany | Kanoe.sk TiMing + Omega |
42 | K1 boys | 500m | H3 | 24.05.2008 09:02:38 |
1 | 1 | 316 | Lundák David (16) | CZE | 0:01:49,469 | |
2 | 2 | 104 | Virga Marcel (16) | SVK | 0:01:52,250 | +0:00:02,781 |
3 | 3 | 143 | Vajda Martin (16) | DUN | 0:01:54,578 | +0:00:05,109 |
4 | 7 | 319 | Kučera Patrik (15) | CZE | 0:01:56,312 | +0:00:06,843 |
5 | 5 | 145 | Gašparík Pavol (16) | ŠŠT | 0:01:56,547 | +0:00:07,078 |
6 | 4 | 157 | Pomper Michael (16) | PSV | 0:01:56,766 | +0:00:07,297 |
7 | 6 | 207 | Ševtšenko Artur (16) | EST | 0:02:04,203 | +0:00:14,734 |
Časový harmonogram príbuzných jázd: |
nr. | cat. | distance | class | type | time | st. list | results | advance |
23.05.2008 (Friday) | ||||||||
1 | K1 | 1000m | boys | H1 | 14:30 | st. list | results | 1.-3. to F, 4.-7. + 1 B.T. to SF |
2 | K1 | 1000m | boys | H2 | 14:37 | st. list | results | 1.-3. to F, 4.-7. + 1 B.T. to SF |
21 | K1 | 1000m | boys | SF | 17:07 | st. list | results | 1.-3. to F |
24.05.2008 (Saturday) | ||||||||
40 | K1 | 500m | boys | H1 | 08:50 | st. list | results | 1. to F, 2.-7. to SF |
41 | K1 | 500m | boys | H2 | 08:55 | st. list | results | 1. to F, 2.-7. to SF |
42 | K1 | 500m | boys | H3 | 09:00 | st. list | results | 1. to F, 2.-7. to SF |
57 | K1 | 500m | boys | SF1 | 10:50 | st. list | results | 1.-3. to F |
58 | K1 | 500m | boys | SF2 | 10:55 | st. list | results | 1.-3. to F |
70 | K1 | 1000m | boys | F | 14:00 | st. list | results | |
Prize giving ceremony. | 14:15 | K1 1000m boys | ||||||
79 | K2 | 1000m | boys | F | 15:33 | st. list | results | |
Prize giving ceremony. | 15:48 | K2 1000m boys | ||||||
88 | K4 | 1000m | boys | F | 17:06 | st. list | results | |
Prize giving ceremony. | 17:20 | K4 1000m boys | ||||||
25.05.2008 (Sunday) | ||||||||
94 | K1 | 500m | boys | F | 08:00 | st. list | results | |
Prize giving ceremony. | 08:10 | K1 500m boys | ||||||
103 | K2 | 500m | boys | F | 09:12 | st. list | results | |
Prize giving ceremony. | 09:22 | K2 500m boys | ||||||
112 | K4 | 500m | boys | F | 10:24 | st. list | results | |
Prize giving ceremony. | 10:36 | K4 500m boys | ||||||
121 | K1 | 3000m | boys | 14:00 | st. list | results | ||
Prize giving ceremony. | 14:30 | K1 3000m boys |
Vygenerované 25.05.2008 23:01:41 |